122, CAMBRIDGE STREET, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 1AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£75,000-12.3%
Sold on 6 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500+125.0%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+91.5%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,160 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,840
Sold on 12 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1