311, BURY NEW ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M45 7SE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.3%
Price Change
-£19,145 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£63,000-23.3%
Sold on 24 April 2013
Terraced
-£19,145 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,145+48.0%
Sold on 28 September 2004
Terraced
+£26,645 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,500+101.8%
Sold on 21 February 2002
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+14.6%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1