Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HINTON STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
-6.2%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+3.2%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+176.8%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 29 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4EB
← Back to All Properties