Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BAYFIELD DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
-6.8%
Sold on 22 August 2012
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000
+24.6%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+51.4%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+72.6%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£32,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,150
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0JE
← Back to All Properties