Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, SECOND STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 0JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
+11.9%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
-23.6%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+58.3%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 0JD
← Back to All Properties