Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, SORRENTO COURT, WAKE GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.5%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,500
-27.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+55.2%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,450
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9HB
← Back to All Properties