FLAT 3B, 8, ETHELBERT ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT

CT7 9PY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,800
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.8%
Price Change
+£54,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£103,800+111.8%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000+19.5%
Sold on 10 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+100.0%
Sold on 27 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1