Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MARDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+34.3%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+19.6%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7GD
← Back to All Properties