212, HASLEMERE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+277.4%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+277.4%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+45.2%
Sold on 7 August 1996
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1