Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
A13, RIVERSIDE MILL, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 2EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+1.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500
+13.3%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+17.5%
Sold on 20 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 31 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 2EP
← Back to All Properties