56, HORNBEAM WAY, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 8RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+23.4%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000-1.2%
Sold on 20 August 2019
Terraced
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1