Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHARLBURY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 0FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£305,000
+72.8%
Sold on 5 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+50.9%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 0FJ
← Back to All Properties