Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, VICARAGE GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0XJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
-1.4%
Sold on 1 November 2011
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,000
+12.3%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+100.0%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+137.4%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£37,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,375
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0XJ
← Back to All Properties