Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, TURNER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+86.7%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+50.9%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4JL
← Back to All Properties