Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ROCKSTONE LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 6HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,300
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£47,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,300
+26.3%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£47,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+65.1%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 19 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 6HZ
← Back to All Properties