41, DEEPDALE AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 3EL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+62.4%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,000+19.4%
Sold on 10 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+153.8%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+55.7%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 20 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1