21, POACHERS GATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£13,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£133,500+11.3%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£13,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995+31.1%
Sold on 23 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£28,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1