Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LICHFIELD DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£359,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£159,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£359,000
+79.5%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+10.5%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+141.3%
Sold on 10 January 2002
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0QU
← Back to All Properties