62, CEDAR STREET, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L20 3HF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£72,000+213.0%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,000-11.5%
Sold on 23 December 2015
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000+69.4%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
+£10,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,350
Sold on 16 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1