Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BRANDON STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+61.2%
Sold on 3 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+8.5%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 24 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0PL
← Back to All Properties