Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 7, VICTORIA ROAD NORTH, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,995
Last Sold Price
30 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£22,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,995
+26.4%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+16.8%
Sold on 9 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+112.9%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 6 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1PL
← Back to All Properties