29, BURNSALL DRIVE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 4SE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+3.6%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+59.2%
Sold on 5 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950+91.4%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 19 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1