Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BIRCH GROVE, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+31.0%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£840,000
+38.6%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Detached
+£234,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£606,000
+128.7%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Detached
+£341,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 17 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2HR
← Back to All Properties