Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 47, PARKLANDS COURT, SAXMUNDHAM WAY, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 7PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,000
+18.8%
Sold on 16 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+150.9%
Sold on 10 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 7PQ
← Back to All Properties