2, ETON SQUARE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 6BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£595,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£595,000+54.5%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000+126.5%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+65.0%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1