Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LUCERNE AVENUE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 3EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.3%
Price Change
+£206,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+148.3%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Detached
+£206,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,950
+18.8%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 27 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 3EG
← Back to All Properties