Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MONTAGU ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE4 6EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+27.3%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+231.1%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 8 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6EP
← Back to All Properties