Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WILLOWDENE CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+49.7%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+51.8%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+58.3%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5BX
← Back to All Properties