Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 8, VICTORIA DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 0QT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£267,500
+37.2%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+5.4%
Sold on 11 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 14 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+52.0%
Sold on 7 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 13 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 0QT
← Back to All Properties