134, COUNTESTHORPE ROAD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 4PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£164,000+40.2%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+112.7%
Sold on 22 September 2020
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+48.8%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1