Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FRANCIS WAY, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+63.5%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+11.5%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,500
Sold on 13 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1EX
← Back to All Properties