Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CALVERT DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7GA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£475,000
+90.0%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
-15.3%
Sold on 17 May 2023
Terraced
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+11.3%
Sold on 17 May 2010
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
-7.0%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7GA
← Back to All Properties