FLAT 8, KNIGHTSTONE COURT, 72, THE RIDINGS, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 0UU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£146,000+16.8%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+204.9%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+22.4%
Sold on 1 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 23 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1