18, HAREBELL CLOSE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 9EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+9.4%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950-15.8%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
-£30,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 28 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1