Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, NEIL AVENUE, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR25 6TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+32.5%
Sold on 23 April 2025
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+14.4%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+39.1%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 30 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR25 6TG
← Back to All Properties