Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TAMWORTH DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 7FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£79,049 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+27.2%
Sold on 8 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£79,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,951
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 7FQ
← Back to All Properties