254, ALDRIDGE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 2DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£414,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.2%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£414,000+76.2%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+176.5%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000-25.1%
Sold on 27 July 2009
Detached
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 9 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1