Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WELLINGTON COURT, FERNHILL LANE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+25.9%
Sold on 30 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-15.6%
Sold on 25 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+138.8%
Sold on 28 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5ST
← Back to All Properties