Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, ALEXANDRA ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 3HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+25.3%
Sold on 23 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+89.6%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£86,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,995
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 3HD
← Back to All Properties