Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, MOUNT VIEW ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.2%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+120.2%
Sold on 8 November 2022
Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 8 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8PJ
← Back to All Properties