32, WESTWOOD AVENUE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.8%
Price Change
-£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£198,000-14.8%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Detached
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500+19.2%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1