11, ASHRIDGE WAY, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 0HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.1%
Price Change
+£233,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+199.1%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Detached
+£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+50.1%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1