Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 1, LONGMEAD, LISS, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU33 7JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£46,000
+10.8%
Sold on 8 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+18.7%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 30 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU33 7JX
← Back to All Properties