Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WARD STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,500
+26.3%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+4.2%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
-2.3%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 2 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3RY
← Back to All Properties