Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, STOKES AVENUE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+474.2%
Price Change
+£121,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+474.2%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Terraced
+£121,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,600
Sold on 6 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6LP
← Back to All Properties