Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WILFRED OWEN DRIVE, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 0HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+444.0%
Price Change
+£242,810 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+444.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£242,810 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,690
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 0HA
← Back to All Properties