Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BEECHWOOD TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2NG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+43.3%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,500
+19.9%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£24,325 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,175
-1.7%
Sold on 10 July 2012
Terraced
-£2,125 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,300
+77.6%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
+£54,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 5 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2NG
← Back to All Properties