Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, RUSKIN COURT, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 0JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+36.6%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+32.3%
Sold on 7 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+65.3%
Sold on 15 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 1 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 0JL
← Back to All Properties