Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PRINGLE ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 5BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,950
Last Sold Price
5 February 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£52,950
+10.3%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 25 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 5BG
← Back to All Properties