62, HARRIS STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 2NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650
Last Sold Price
6 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.3%
Price Change
-£99,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£650-99.3%
Sold on 6 November 2018
Other
-£99,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+181.5%
Sold on 24 November 2009
Other
+£64,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+22.4%
Sold on 20 March 2002
Other
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Other
Sale #1